3. afdeling

 

Trophy klasse 1. Kørers navn 2. Kørers navn 3. Kørers navn Officials navn
Trophy Cup Bent mathiasson mads hansen Emil oxholm Karl bay
Trophy Cup Nicolai Gaardsøe Rasmus Olsen Steffen iversen Sissel Moesgaard
Trophy Cup Christoffer Nielsen Christian Nielsen Aksel Kristoffersen Anne Kusk
Trophy Cup Light Henrik Eisvang Jens Christiansen Tor Bo Johansen ?
Trophy Cup Light Morten Flittner Kim Bruhn Rasmussen Dannie Heje Morsing Peter Jørgensen
Trophy Cup Jimmi Povlsen Jan Isaksen Anton Fristrup Poul List
Trophy Cup Rasmus Olsson Jan Bertelsen Lars Jørgensen ?
Trophy Cup Jimmy Dall Thomas Lemmy Peder Koue Bettina Krogsdal
Trophy Cup Anders Westermann Anders Mortensen Danny Damsgaard Christian Westermann
Trophy Cup Brian Jørgensen Nicolai Schunk Stefan Nielsen Iben
  Trophy Cup 2018 – 3. afdeling Sydsjælland  
Schunk (Nordsjælland)                       Light Fittner                    
Hold nr. 1 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10   Hold nr. 6 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Kører 1 81 100 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   Kører 1 63 84 78 100 81 36 63 87 86 66
Kører 2                       Kører 2                    
Kører 3                       Kører 3                    
I alt 81 100 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   I alt 63 84 78 100 81 36 63 87 86 66
                                             
                  I alt 961                     I alt 744
Happy                       Mathiasson – Oxholm – Hansen                    
Hold nr. 2 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10   Hold nr. 7 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Kører 1 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   Kører 1 41 57 27 30 48 0 0 60 60 36
Kører 2                       Kører 2                    
Kører 3                       Kører 3                    
I alt 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   I alt 41 57 27 30 48 0 0 60 60 36
                                             
                  I alt 1000                     I alt 359
Bertelsen                       Lime                    
Hold nr. 3 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10   Hold nr. 8 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Kører 1 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   Kører 1 51 87 78 72 18 12 100 100 82 36
Kører 2                       Kører 2                    
Kører 3                       Kører 3                    
I alt 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   I alt 51 87 78 72 18 12 100 100 82 36
                                             
                  I alt 1000                     I alt 636
Dall – Thomas P – Koue                       Nemo                    
Hold nr. 4 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10   Hold nr. 9 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Kører 1 100 100 100 100 100 72 100 100 100 100   Kører 1 72 100 80 87 75 100 100 100 88 100
Kører 2                       Kører 2                    
Kører 3                       Kører 3                    
I alt 100 100 100 100 100 72 100 100 100 100   I alt 72 100 80 87 75 100 100 100 88 100
                                             
                  I alt 972                     I alt 902
Lighthold Eisvang                       Bornholm                    
Hold nr. 5 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10   Hold nr. 10 Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6 Bane 7 Bane 8 Bane 9 Bane 10
Kører 1 36 60 60 60 48 39 63 87 56 54   Kører 1 87 87 84 66 100 12 100 100 100 100
Kører 2                       Kører 2                    
Kører 3                       Kører 3                    
I alt 36 60 60 60 48 39 63 87 56 54   I alt 87 87 84 66 100 12 100 100 100 100
                                             
                  I alt 563                     I alt 836
                                             
                                           

Lukket for kommentarer.